×

Membrii Titulari ai Academiei de Ştiinţe Medicale

  Numele si Prenumele Specialitatea Localitate
 1 Acalovschi Iurie ATI Cluj-Napoca
 2 Andercou Aurel Iuliu chirurgie Cluj-Napoca
 3 Antonescu Dinu ortopedie-traumatologie Bucureşti
 4 Apetrei Eduard cardiologie Bucureşti
 5 Arion Constantin Virgiliu pediatrie Bucureşti
 6 Aşchie Mariana anatomie Constanţa
 7 Badea Radu Ion medicină internă Cluj-Napoca
 8 Badiu Corin Virgil endocrinologie Bucureşti
 9 Barbu Dan ortopedie Bucureşti
 10 Băcanu Gheorghe diabet,boli metabolice Timişoara
 11 Bălăceanu-Stolnici Constantin neurologie,gerontologie Bucureşti
 12 Bălănescu Ion chirurgie oncologică Bucureşti
 13 Beliş Vladimir medicină legală Bucureşti
 14 Bembea Marius pediatrie, genetică medicală Oradea
 15 Benga Gheorghe medicină celulară și moleculară, chimie Cluj-Napoca
 16 Benga Ileana neuropsihiatrie pediatrie Cluj-Napoca
 17 Beuran Mircea chirurgie Bucureşti
 18 Bojiţă Marius Traian Farmacologie Cluj-Napoca
 19 Bologa Sandu chirurgie oncologică Cluj-Napoca
 20 Brătucu Eugen chirurgie Bucureşti
 21 Bruckner Ion Victor cardiologie Bucureşti
 22 Buiuc Dumitru microbiologie Iaşi
 23 Burlui Vasile stomatologie Iaşi
 24 Carasevici Eugen oncologie, imunologie Iaşi
 25 Călăraşu Romeo otorinolaringologie Bucureşti
 26 Câmpeanu Alexandru cardiologie Bucureşti
 27 Ceauşu Emanoil boli infecţioase Bucureşti
 28 Cernescu Costin Eugen virusologie Bucureşti
 29 Cheţa Dan Mircea diabet, nutriţie, boli metabolice Bucureşti
 30 Chiriţă Ileana Cornelia farmacie Bucureşti
 31 Cinteza Mircea cardiologie, med.internă Bucureşti
 32 Ciofu Carmen cardiologie pediatrică Bucureşti
 33 Ciurea Alexandru Vladimir neurochirurgie Bucureşti
 34 Ciurea Tudorel medicină internă Craiova
 35 Coliţă Adriana hematologie pediatrică Bucureşti
 36 Coliţă Nicolae Dan hematologie Bucureşti
 37 Constantinescu Alexandru Ioan neurochirurgie Bucureşti
 38 Constantinescu Nicolae Florin chirurgie Bucureşti
 39 Constantinescu Ştefan medicină moleculară Bucureşti
 40 Covic Adrian Constantin medicină internă Iaşi
 41 Cristescu Alexandru fiziopatologie Timişoara
 42 Csedö Carol Károly farmacologie Tg.Mureş
 43 Dănăila Leon neurochirurgie Bucureşti
 44 Deac Radu chirurgie cardiovasculară Tg.Mureş
 45 Dorneanu Vasile chimie analitică Iasi
 46 Dorobanţu Maria cardiologie Bucureşti
 47 Dragomir Traian Caius psihologie Bucuresti
 48 Dragomir Cristian chimie Iaşi
 49 Dragomir Dimitrie pediatrie Bucureşti
 50 Drăgoi Gheorghe anatomia patologică Craiova
 51 Drăgulescu Iosif Ştefan cardiologie Timisoara
 52 Dumitrache Constantin endocrinologie Bucureşti
 53 Dumitraşcu Dumitru gastroenterologie Cluj-Napoca
 54 Dumitraşcu Dan Lucian medicină internă Cluj-Napoca
 55 Dumitrescu Ionescu Doina chirurgie plastică Bucureşti
 56 Dumitriu Horia paradontologie Bucureşti
 57 Enescu Dan Mircea chirurgie plastică Bucureşti
 58 Eremia Dan-Ilie biofizică Bucureşti
 59 Exergian Florin Eduard neurochirurgie Bucureşti
 60 Farcaş Dezideriu Dan matematică-informatică Bucureşti
 61 Firică Andrei ortopedie-tarumatologie Bucureşti
 62 Fluture Vladimir chirurgie Timişoara
 63 Forna Consuela Norina stomatologie Iaşi
 64 Forsea Dan Gheorghe dermato-venerologie Bucureşti
 65 Gănuţă Niculae chirurgie oro-maxilo-faciala Bucureşti
 66 Geavlete Petrişor urologie Bucureşti
 67 Georgescu Adrian Ioan pediatrie Bucureşti
 68 Ginghină Carmen Doina cardiologie Bucureşti
 69 Gherasim Leonida cardiologie Bucureşti
 70 Ghilezan Nicolae oncologie Cluj-Napoca
 71 Glavce Cristiana Susana biologie, antropologie Bucureşti
 72 Gorun Nicolae ortopedie-traumatologie Bucureşti
 73 Grigorescu Mircea gastroenterologie Cluj-Napoca
 74 Gurzău Eugen Stelian medicină preventivă Cluj-Napoca
 75 Haţieganu Elena Maria farmacie Bucureşti
 76 Hâncu Nicolae Dragos diabet,nutriţie,boli metabolice Cluj-Napoca
 77 Helţianu Constantina chimie Bucureşti
 78 Hinescu Mihai Eugen medicină celulară şi moleculară Bucureşti
 79 Hörer Oswald chimie, fizică Bucureşti
 80 Horvat Teodor chirurgie Bucureşti
 81 Ianăş Olga biochimie Bucureşti
 82 Iliescu Andrei stomatologie,endodont Bucureşti
 83 Ionescu Traian epidemiologie Bucureşti
 84 Ionescu-Târgovişte Constantin diabetologie Bucureşti
 85 Irimie Alexandru chirurgie Cluj-Napoca
 86 Lascăr Ioan chirurgie plastică Bucuresti
 87 Luca Constantin Octavian cardiologie Timişoara
 88 Lucan Mihai transplant renal Cluj-Napoca
 89 Lupuliasa Dumitru farmacologie Bucureşti
 90 Macarie Cezar Eugen cardiologie Bucureşti
 91 Mandache Eugen anatomie patologică Bucureşti
 92 Marinescu Bogdan obstetrica-ginecologie Bucureşti
 93 Matusz Petru chirurgie plastic reparatorie Timişoara
 94 Mănduţeanu Ileana biofizică Bucureşti
 95 Mihalaş Gheorghe Ioan informatică medicală, biofizică Timişoara
 96 Mihălţan Florin Dumitru pneumologie Bucureşti
 97 Milea Ştefan neuropsihiatrie infantilă Bucureşti
 98 Mircioiu Constantin farmacologie Bucureşti
 99 Mitrea Niculina biochimie Bucureşti
 100 Moldovan Horaţiu chirurgie cardio-vasculară Bucureşti
 101 Mureşanu Fior Dafin neurologie Cluj-Napoca
 102 Neguţ Marian microbiologie Bucureşti
 103 Oprescu Sorin chirurgie Bucureşti
 104 Palade Radu Şerban obstetrică-ginecologie Bucureşti
 105 Pascu Ion neurologie Tg.Mureş
 106 Păunescu Virgil imunologie Timişoara
 107 Peltecu Gheorghe obstetrică-ginecologie Bucureşti
 108 Pendefunda Liviu neurologie Iaşi
 109 Petrescu Gheorghe fiziologie Iasi
 110 Poenaru Dan chirurgie ortopedie Timişoara
 111 Popa Constantin neurologie Bucureşti
 112 Popa Florian chirurgie Bucureşti
 113 Popescu Bogdan Alexandru cardiologie Bucureşti
 114 Popescu Eugen medicină internă Bucureşti
 115 Popescu Irinel chirurgie hepatică Bucureşti
 116 Popov Lucia Doina biochimie Bucureşti
 117 Radu Dorel Lucian imunologie Bucureşti
 118 Răzeşu Virgil chirurgie Piatra Neamţ
 119 Restian Adrian medicina familiei Bucureşti
 120 Rogoveanu Ion medicină internă Craiova
 121 Romoşan Ioan medicină internă Timişoara
 122 Sabău Dan chirurgie Sibiu
 123 Sabău Monica microbiologie Tg.Mureş
 124 Sajin Maria anatomie patologică Bucureşti
 125 Sarafoleanu Dorinel O.R.L. Bucureşti
 126 Sârbu Vasile chirurgie transplantologie Constanţa
 127 Simionescu Maya biologie Bucureşti
 128 Sinescu Ioanel chirurgie urologică Bucureşti
 129 Sporea Ioan medicină internă Timişoara
 130 Stamatian Vasile Florin obstretică-ginecologie Cluj-Napoca
 131 Stanciu Carol gastroenterologie Iaşi
 132 Stănescu Ursula-Helena farmacologie Iaşi
 133 Streinu-Cercel Adrian boli infecţioase Bucureşti
 134 Suciu Horaţiu chirurgie cardiovasculară Târgu Mureş
 135 Şerban Margit pediatrie Timişoara
 136 Şerban Viorel medicină internă, diabetologie Timişoara
 137 Şerbănescu Alexandru neurologie Bucureşti
 138 Şerbănescu Maria psihiatrie Bucureşti
 139 Târcoveanu Eugen chirurgie Iaşi
 140 Teleki Nicolae balneoclimatologie Bucureşti
 141 Trifan Anca Victoriţa medicină internă Iaşi
 142 Ţintoiu Constantin Ion cardiologie Bucureşti
 143 Velican Florica Doina morfopatologie, histochimie Bucureşti
 144 Vermeşan Horia Sabin ortopedie Timişoara
 145 Vinereanu Dragoş cardiologie Bucureşti
 146 Vlădescu Cristian sănătate publică Timişoara
 147 Voicu Victor farmacologie Bucureşti
 148 Voiosu Mihai Radu gastroenterologie Bucureşti
 149 Zăgrean Leon fiziologie Bucureşti