×

Membri de Onoare ai Academiei de Ştiinţe Medicale

Nr. Nume și Prenume Specialitatea Localitatea
1 Acalovschi Monica Voichiţa Medicină Internă Cluj-Napoca
2 Alexandrescu Viorel Microbiologie București
3 Baltă Nicolae Fiziologie Bucureşti
4 Basacopol Alexandru Pneumologie Bucureşti
5 Birț Mircea Alexandru Psihiatrie Cluj-Napoca
6 Bojor Ovidiu Farmacologie Bucureşti
7 Boloşiu Horaţiu Medicină Internă Cluj-Napoca
8 Borcean Gheorghe Chirurgie Generală Timișoara
9 Borda Angela Anatomie Patologică Tg. Mureș
10 Bordoș Doru Chirurgie Generală Timișoara
11 Brădișteanu Șerban Chirurgie Cardiovasculară Tg. Mureș
12 Bumbu Gheorghe Urologie Cluj-Napoca
13 Bunu Panaitescu Carmen Alergologie Și Imunologie Timișoara
14 Cătoi Cornel Medicină Veterinară București
15 Chirieac Rodica Marieta Medicină Fizică şi Recuperare Iaşi
16 Chiriţă Vasile Psihiatrie Iaşi
17 Chiseliță Dorin Oftalmologie Iași
18 Comoroşan Sorin Fizică, Chimie Bucureşti
19 Dezideriu Laky Anatomie Patologică Bucureşti
20 Dumitrescu Constantin Diabetologie Bucureşti
21 Georgescu Alexandru Valentin Chirurgie Plastică Cluj-Napoca
22 Georgescu Ion Chirurgie Generală Craiova
23 Georgescu Ștefan Chirurgie Generală Iași
24 Ghelase Neacşu Fane Chirurgie Craiova
25 Ghiur Mihail Chirurgie Bucureşti
26 Grigorescu Alexandru Călin Oncologie București
27 Grigorescu-Sido Paula Pediatrie Cluj-Napoca
28 Groza Ioan Ștefan Medicină Veterinară București
29 Iancău Maria Explorări Funcţionale Craiova
30 Ioniţă Hortensia Hematologie Timişoara
31 Kiss Lorant Chirurgie Generală Tg Mureș
32 Kory Calomfirescu Ştefania Neurologie Cluj-Napoca
33 Kozma Andrei Stomatologie, Antropologie Bucureşti
34 Lăzărescu Mircea Psihiatrie Timişoara
35 Manea Mirela Psihiatrie și Psihologie București
36 Marinescu Dragoş Psihiatrie Craiova
37 Măgureanu Sanda Neuropsihiatrie Infantilă Bucureşti
38 Mircea Petru Adrian Medicină Internă Cluj-Napoca
39 Miron Liviu-Dan Medicină Veterinară București
40 Mischianu Dan Urologie București
41 Missir Alexandru Chimie Bucureşti
42 Mitu Florin Semiologie Medicală Iași
43 Miu Nicolae Pediatrie Cluj-Napoca
44 Mogoanță Laurențiu Histologie Craiova
45 Mogoșanu Aurel ATI Timișoara
46 Moraru Eovelina Pediatrie Iaşi
47 Mugea Toma Chirurgie Generală Cluj-Napoca
48 Nanea Tiberiu Cardiologie București
49 Neacşu Constantin Chimie Bucureşti
50 Neagu Mihai Nicolae Psihiatrie Bucureşti
51 Neagu Ştefan Ilie Chirurgie Bucureşti
52 Nechita Aurel Pediatrie Iași
53 Onose Gelu Recuperare, Medicină Fizică Și Balneologie București
54 Panait Gheorghe Ortopedie Bucureşti
55 Pascu Mihail Lucian Biomedicină Și Optofluidică București
56 Penescu Nicolae Mircea Nefrologie București
57 Poenaru Sarău Marioara ORL Timișoara
58 Popescu Gheorghe Ion Ortopedie Traumatologie București
59 Popescu Honorius Farmacologie Cluj
60 Purcaru Florea ATI Craiova
61 Riga Sorin Psihiatrie Bucureşti
62 Ritli Ladislau Pediatrie Cluj-Napoca
63 Rotaru Alexandru Chirurgie Maxilo-facială Cluj-Napoca
64 Sabetay Corneliu Chirurgie Pediatrică Craiova
65 Socoteanu Ion Chirurgie Cardiovasculară Bucureşti
66 Stamate Teodor Chirurgie Plastică Iași
67 Tătaru Călin Petru Oftalmologie București
68 Vasile Ion Chirurgie Generală Craiova
69 Zdrenghea Dumitru Cardiologie Cluj-Napoca
70 Zosin Ioana Endocrinologie Timişoara